Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Miedź Legnica633417125532726RRRPZ
2Zagłębie Sosnow.583417710453312ZRZRZ
3GKS Tychy55341671141401PRPPZ
4GKS Katowice543416612443410ZZRZP
5Chojniczanka533315810453312RZRZP
6Wigry Suwałki52331571140346ZRZZZ
7Raków Częstochowa513414911504010ZZRZZ
8Stal Mielec51341491151465PZZZR
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała463411131037370PPZRZ
10Chrobry Głogów46341210124547-2RZPZP
11Odra Opole4534129133743-6ZZZRP
12Puszcza Niepołomice41331011123637-1PRRPZ
13Drutex-Bytovia40341010143645-9RPZRP
14Stomil Olsztyn3934124183950-11ZPPPP
15Pogoń Siedlce3834911144250-8ZPRRP
16Górnik Łęczna3533811142940-11PPPRP
17Olimpia Grudziądz3134710172437-13PPPPR
18Ruch Chorzów273496193657-21PRPPZ

1 KOLEJKA
29.07.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
29.07.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
29.07.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 2
29.07.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka2 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy1 - 2
29.07.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
06.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec1 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnow.2 - 1
06.08.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 - 1
06.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 2
06.08.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Odra Opole1 - 2
06.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
06.08.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
3 KOLEJKA
13.08.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy1 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 2
13.08.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica2 - 4
13.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Chojniczanka0 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
19.08.2017 r.14:45GKS Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Stal Mielec3 - 4
19.08.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnow.4 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole1 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - GKS Katowice1 - 3
19.08.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
22.08.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy2 - 0
22.08.2017 r.20:30Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 3
23.08.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
23.08.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna2 - 0
23.08.2017 r.19:00Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
25.08.2017 r.20:45GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 3
26.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Ruch Chorzów4 - 3
26.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki2 - 1
26.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnow.2 - 2
27.08.2017 r.14:45GKS Katowice - Odra Opole1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec0 - 0
28.08.2017 r.19:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
7 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Chojniczanka2 - 1
02.09.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1 - 2
02.09.2017 r.19:00Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1
03.09.2017 r.12:30Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce4 - 1
13.09.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - GKS Tychy2 - 2
13.09.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Raków Częstochowa0 - 3
13.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - GKS Katowice3 - 0
13.09.2017 r.19:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0
13.09.2017 r.19:00Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
08.09.2017 r.20:45Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy3 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec1 - 2
9 KOLEJKA
15.09.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
15.09.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1
15.09.2017 r.17:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna1 - 2
15.09.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice3 - 2
15.09.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica2 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Odra Opole2 - 1
15.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chojniczanka1 - 3
10 KOLEJKA
22.09.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0
22.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów2 - 2
22.09.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy1 - 0
22.09.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 2
22.09.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Stal Mielec1 - 0
22.09.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Chorzów1 - 3
22.09.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
22.09.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
22.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
11 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole2 - 0
30.09.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice1 - 2
30.09.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 3
30.09.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 1
30.09.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Miedź Legnica1 - 0
30.09.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 1
30.09.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa1 - 3
30.09.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka0 - 2
01.10.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Łęczna1 - 0
12 KOLEJKA
06.10.2017 r.19:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy2 - 1
07.10.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
07.10.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
07.10.2017 r.15:00Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
07.10.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0
07.10.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1
07.10.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec2 - 0
07.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
07.10.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
13 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.14:00Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
14.10.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka1 - 2
14.10.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki3 - 3
14.10.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zagłębie Sosnow.2 - 2
14.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 1
14.10.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica0 - 1
14.10.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice1 - 2
14.10.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
14.10.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole2 - 0
14 KOLEJKA
21.10.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2 - 2
21.10.2017 r.15:00Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy2 - 2
21.10.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 2
21.10.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów3 - 0
21.10.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
21.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów1 - 2
21.10.2017 r.18:00Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0
21.10.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Stomil Olsztyn5 - 1
22.10.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1
15 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.13:00Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 1
28.10.2017 r.16:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki1 - 2
28.10.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka0 - 0
28.10.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica2 - 3
28.10.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Stal Mielec0 - 0
28.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice1 - 0
28.10.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Raków Częstochowa1 - 2
28.10.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 0
28.10.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole3 - 1
16 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.13:00Odra Opole - GKS Tychy1 - 0
04.11.2017 r.13:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 3
04.11.2017 r.14:00Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna3 - 1
04.11.2017 r.16:00Chojniczanka - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
04.11.2017 r.16:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
04.11.2017 r.16:00Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 0
04.11.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 3
04.11.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0
04.11.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
17 KOLEJKA
10.11.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 2
10.11.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec2 - 3
11.11.2017 r.15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów1 - 2
11.11.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 1
11.11.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Odra Opole0 - 2
11.11.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Raków Częstochowa0 - 3
11.11.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Wigry Suwałki2 - 2
11.11.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka0 - 3
12.11.2017 r.12:00Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice1 - 3
18 KOLEJKA
16.11.2017 r.15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 1
17.11.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa1 - 1
18.11.2017 r.16:00Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 1
18.11.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki0 - 3
18.11.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole0 - 3
18.11.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 1
18.11.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice1 - 1
18.11.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów1 - 0
19.11.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec1 - 2
19 KOLEJKA
25.11.2017 r.13:00Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
25.11.2017 r.14:30Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka0 - 1
25.11.2017 r.16:00Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
25.11.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
25.11.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy3 - 0
25.11.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Górnik Łęczna2 - 2
25.11.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
25.11.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica1 - 0
26.11.2017 r.13:00Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice3 - 1
20 KOLEJKA
03.03.2018 r.20:45Chojniczanka - Raków Częstochowa0 - 1
03.03.2018 r.20:45GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
03.03.2018 r.20:45Górnik Łęczna - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
03.03.2018 r.20:45Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole3 - 1
03.03.2018 r.20:45Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec2 - 2
03.03.2018 r.20:45Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
03.03.2018 r.20:45Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 1
03.03.2018 r.20:45Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice1 - 0
03.03.2018 r.20:45Ruch Chorzów - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 0
21 KOLEJKA
09.03.2017 r.19:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
09.03.2017 r.20:45Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna1 - 0
10.03.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2
10.03.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa2 - 1
10.03.2017 r.18:00Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 0
10.03.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka0 - 0
10.03.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0
24.04.2017 r.16:00Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów2 - 2
25.04.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Tychy1 - 0
22 KOLEJKA
16.03.2017 r.19:00Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
16.03.2017 r.20:45Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice0 - 2
17.03.2017 r.14:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 1
17.03.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
17.03.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
17.03.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec1 - 2
17.03.2017 r.17:45Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole0 - 0
17.03.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
17.03.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 2
23 KOLEJKA
24.03.2017 r.18:00Odra Opole - GKS Katowice1 - 2
11.04.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce3 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy1 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka1 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica1 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1
11.04.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0
11.04.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Raków Częstochowa2 - 0
24 KOLEJKA
28.03.2017 r.19:23Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
31.03.2017 r.12:30Górnik Łęczna - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
31.03.2017 r.15:00Pogoń Siedlce - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
31.03.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec0 - 0
31.03.2017 r.16:00Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
31.03.2017 r.16:30GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów2 - 0
31.03.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Odra Opole2 - 1
31.03.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 0
31.03.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 0
25 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0
06.04.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0
06.04.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
07.04.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 1
07.04.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
07.04.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka2 - 2
07.04.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 2
07.04.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice0 - 2
08.04.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Odra Opole1 - 0
26 KOLEJKA
13.04.2017 r.19:45Odra Opole - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
13.04.2017 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
14.04.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 0
14.04.2017 r.17:45Chojniczanka - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 2
14.04.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec0 - 2
14.04.2017 r.18:00Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów1 - 3
14.04.2017 r.19:00Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów0 - 0
14.04.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy0 - 1
15.04.2017 r.16:00Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 0
27 KOLEJKA
20.04.2017 r.19:00GKS Tychy - Górnik Łęczna2 - 0
20.04.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka0 - 1
20.04.2017 r.19:00Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 6
21.04.2017 r.15:30Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 0
21.04.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice0 - 2
21.04.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
21.04.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
21.04.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Odra Opole2 - 2
22.04.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 0
28 KOLEJKA
27.04.2017 r.15:30Zagłębie Sosnow. - Stal Mielec3 - 1
27.04.2017 r.19:45Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
27.04.2017 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Ruch Chorzów6 - 1
28.04.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 3
28.04.2017 r.18:00Chojniczanka - Wigry Suwałki -
28.04.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
28.04.2017 r.18:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy0 - 1
28.04.2017 r.18:00Raków Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn2 - 1
28.04.2017 r.19:00Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0
29 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 2
04.05.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Odra Opole1 - 0
04.05.2017 r.19:00GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica1 - 0
05.05.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Raków Częstochowa1 - 1
05.05.2017 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 2
05.05.2017 r.19:00Górnik Łęczna - Chojniczanka3 - 0
05.05.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce4 - 2
05.05.2017 r.19:00Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki3 - 0
05.05.2017 r.19:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice1 - 0
30 KOLEJKA
09.05.2017 r.19:00Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec1 - 0
09.05.2017 r.19:00GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 0
09.05.2017 r.19:00Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1
09.05.2017 r.19:00Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn2 - 4
09.05.2017 r.19:00Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna1 - 1
09.05.2017 r.19:00Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy1 - 2
09.05.2017 r.19:00Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
09.05.2017 r.19:00Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
09.05.2017 r.19:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
31 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Raków Częstochowa0 - 3
30.11.-1 r.00:00Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice1 - 0
12.05.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec3 - 5
12.05.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wigry Suwałki1 - 2
12.05.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole1 - 2
12.05.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 2
12.05.2017 r.19:23Olimpia Grudziądz - Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 0
13.05.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka3 - 2
13.05.2017 r.19:00Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica1 - 1
32 KOLEJKA
19.05.2017 r.16:00Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2
19.05.2017 r.18:00Chojniczanka - Chrobry Głogów3 - 0
19.05.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy1 - 2
19.05.2017 r.18:00Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0
19.05.2017 r.18:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna -
19.05.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
19.05.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2 - 0
19.05.2017 r.19:00Raków Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0
19.05.2017 r.19:45Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów0 - 3
33 KOLEJKA
26.05.2017 r.19:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chrobry Głogów3 - 3
26.05.2017 r.19:00GKS Tychy - Odra Opole3 - 0
26.05.2017 r.19:00Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa2 - 1
26.05.2017 r.19:00Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka5 - 1
26.05.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice1 - 1
26.05.2017 r.19:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki1 - 0
26.05.2017 r.19:00Pogoń Siedlce - Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 0
26.05.2017 r.19:00Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 1
26.05.2017 r.19:00Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec1 - 0
34 KOLEJKA
02.06.2017 r.18:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia4 - 0
02.06.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
02.06.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna1 - 0
02.06.2017 r.18:00Odra Opole - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
02.06.2017 r.18:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica1 - 1
02.06.2017 r.18:00Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
02.06.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 4
02.06.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - Ruch Chorzów6 - 0
02.06.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - GKS Tychy0 - 2

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2015/2016 – zobacz tabelę

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Miedź Legnica36171061341420
2Zagłębie Sosnow.34171115271611
3GKS Tychy3417104325187
4Odra Opole291785420182
5Chojniczanka2816844251213
6Drutex-Bytovia281784523203
7Wigry Suwałki271783623176
8GKS Katowice271783621165
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała271776417125
10Stal Mielec261775528244
11Stomil Olsztyn261782721183
12Górnik Łęczna261775521192
13Puszcza Niepołomice251674523194
14Chrobry Głogów251774625232
15Raków Częstochowa221757522211
16Ruch Chorzów22176471823-5
17Olimpia Grudziądz20175571516-1
18Pogoń Siedlce14172871422-8
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Raków Częstochowa291792628199
2Miedź Legnica271776419136
3GKS Katowice271783623185
4Stal Mielec251774623221
5Wigry Suwałki251674517170
6Chojniczanka25177462021-1
7Zagłębie Sosnow.241766518171
8Pogoń Siedlce241773728280
9Chrobry Głogów21175662024-4
10GKS Tychy21176381622-6
11Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała19174762025-5
12Puszcza Niepołomice16173771318-5
13Odra Opole16174491725-8
14Stomil Olsztyn141742111832-14
15Drutex-Bytovia12172691325-12
16Olimpia Grudziądz11172510921-12
17Ruch Chorzów111732121834-16
18Górnik Łęczna916169821-13