Tabela i terminarz Junior B

JB – Junior Młodszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Lechia Gdańsk55221813912863ZZZPZ
2Chojniczanka50231625602337ZZZZZ
3Bałtyk Gdynia46231445723141RZPZZ
4Arka Gdynia SI44221354632439RPRRZ
5KP Starogard Gd.43211344432518RZZZZ
6Gedania Gdańsk272283113335-2PZRPP
7Gryf Słupsk262282123345-12PPPPR
8Drutex-Bytovia25226794044-4ZPPZP
9Jaguar Gdańsk232072113447-13PZZRP
10Gryf Wejherowo232172122458-34ZPPZZ
11kaszubia Kościerzyna172152142957-28PZPRP
12Pomezania Malbork122133151460-46PPPPP
13Start Miastko112225152685-59PPZPP
14Jantar Ustka00000000
1 KOLEJKA
20.08.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gryf Wejherowo7 - 0
20.08.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 5
20.08.2017 r.14:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk1 - 0
20.08.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 0
30.08.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna6 - 3
30.08.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Start Miastko3 - 1
13.09.2017 r.18:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka -
2 KOLEJKA
26.08.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 2
26.08.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Wejherowo5 - 0
26.08.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Pomezania Malbork2 - 2
26.08.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI2 - 1
26.08.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 2
27.08.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka1 - 3
20.09.2017 r.17:00Jantar Ustka - Jaguar Gdańsk -
3 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 3
02.09.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 4
02.09.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Jantar Ustka -
02.09.2017 r.19:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk1 - 6
03.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Start Miastko7 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 2
4 KOLEJKA
09.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 2
09.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
09.09.2017 r.13:30Jantar Ustka - Pomezania Malbork -
09.09.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Gryf Wejherowo3 - 3
10.09.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 2
5 KOLEJKA
16.09.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 1
16.09.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Start Miastko9 - 0
16.09.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka2 - 1
17.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Jantar Ustka -
17.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 1
17.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Gryf Słupsk1 - 0
17.09.2017 r.13:00Gryf Wejherowo - kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
23.09.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Wejherowo -
23.09.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
23.09.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 5
23.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Słupsk - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 7
24.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk4 - 1
24.09.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Start Miastko7 - 1
24.09.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Pomezania Malbork6 - 0
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 1
30.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk4 - 2
30.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Chojniczanka0 - 4
30.09.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 2
30.09.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka -
30.09.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 2
01.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 0
8 KOLEJKA
07.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Arka Gdynia SI2 - 1
07.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 0
07.10.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Start Miastko -
07.10.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - kaszubia Kościerzyna3 - 1
07.10.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
08.10.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork4 - 0
08.10.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo5 - 0
9 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka1 - 3
14.10.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia5 - 4
14.10.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Gryf Słupsk0 - 3
15.10.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gedania Gdańsk5 - 3
15.10.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
15.10.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Jantar Ustka -
15.10.2017 r.15:30Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 1
10 KOLEJKA
21.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 4
21.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pomezania Malbork1 - 1
21.10.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI3 - 4
21.10.2017 r.17:00Gryf Słupsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna1 - 4
22.10.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo4 - 0
22.10.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Jantar Ustka -
22.10.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Start Miastko4 - 2
11 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 1
28.10.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Chojniczanka2 - 2
29.10.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
29.10.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Słupsk -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 1
29.10.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 2
12 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 0
04.11.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo3 - 3
04.11.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 5
05.11.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Start Miastko3 - 0
05.11.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 0
05.11.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk1 - 1
05.11.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jantar Ustka -
13 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Arka Gdynia SI - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 1
30.11.-1 r.00:00Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Gdynia2 - 3
30.11.-1 r.00:00Gryf Wejherowo - Pomezania Malbork3 - 0
30.11.-1 r.00:00Jantar Ustka - Chojniczanka -
30.11.-1 r.00:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 0
30.11.-1 r.00:00Lechia Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia4 - 4
30.11.-1 r.00:00Start Miastko - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 0
14 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00KP Starogard Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 0
24.03.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Chojniczanka1 - 3
24.03.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 3
24.03.2017 r.11:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Jaguar Gdańsk -
24.03.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork7 - 1
24.03.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
15 KOLEJKA
27.03.2018 r.18:00Arka Gdynia SI - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 1
27.03.2018 r.18:00Chojniczanka - Bałtyk Gdynia3 - 0
27.03.2018 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - kaszubia Kościerzyna3 - 1
27.03.2018 r.18:00Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
27.03.2018 r.18:00Gryf Wejherowo - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 3
27.03.2018 r.18:00Pomezania Malbork - Start Miastko5 - 2
16 KOLEJKA
08.04.2018 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 1
08.04.2018 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 0
08.04.2018 r.13:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Pomezania Malbork0 - 1
08.04.2018 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Chojniczanka0 - 5
08.04.2018 r.13:00Lechia Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo4 - 0
08.04.2018 r.13:00Start Miastko - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 5
17 KOLEJKA
17.04.2018 r.13:00Arka Gdynia SI - kaszubia Kościerzyna7 - 0
17.04.2018 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Słupsk2 - 3
17.04.2018 r.13:00Gedania Gdańsk - Chojniczanka2 - 1
17.04.2018 r.13:00Gryf Wejherowo - Start Miastko1 - 0
17.04.2018 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 4
17.04.2018 r.13:00Lechia Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.3 - 0
18 KOLEJKA
22.04.2018 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
22.04.2018 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Jaguar Gdańsk4 - 0
22.04.2018 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Pomezania Malbork1 - 0
22.04.2018 r.13:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf Wejherowo2 - 0
22.04.2018 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 1
22.04.2018 r.13:00Start Miastko - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 4
19 KOLEJKA
28.04.2018 r.13:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gryf Słupsk3 - 0
28.04.2018 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka0 - 5
28.04.2018 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk4 - 1
28.04.2018 r.13:00Lechia Gdańsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna10 - 0
28.04.2018 r.13:00Pomezania Malbork - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 7
28.04.2018 r.13:00Start Miastko - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 3
20 KOLEJKA
06.05.2018 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Arka Gdynia SI2 - 2
06.05.2018 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Pomezania Malbork3 - 0
06.05.2018 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 2
06.05.2018 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Gryf Wejherowo0 - 1
06.05.2018 r.11:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Start Miastko5 - 0
06.05.2018 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 0
21 KOLEJKA
13.05.2018 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Chojniczanka0 - 2
13.05.2018 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 3
13.05.2018 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 4
13.05.2018 r.11:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 3
13.05.2018 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk4 - 0
13.05.2018 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 3
22 KOLEJKA
20.05.2018 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 5
20.05.2018 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Wejherowo5 - 0
20.05.2018 r.13:00Gedania Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 1
20.05.2018 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Start Miastko1 - 4
20.05.2018 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork2 - 0
20.05.2018 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
23 KOLEJKA
26.05.2018 r.14:00Arka Gdynia SI - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
26.05.2018 r.14:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 0
26.05.2018 r.14:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf Słupsk3 - 3
26.05.2018 r.14:00Lechia Gdańsk - Chojniczanka1 - 4
26.05.2018 r.14:00Pomezania Malbork - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 5
26.05.2018 r.14:00Start Miastko - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 13
24 KOLEJKA
03.06.2018 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - kaszubia Kościerzyna3 - 0
03.06.2018 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Start Miastko3 - 0
03.06.2018 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 2
03.06.2018 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 5
03.06.2018 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo1 - 3
03.06.2018 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Pomezania Malbork -
25 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia SI - Pomezania Malbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Gryf Słupsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Gryf Wejherowo - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Start Miastko - Gedania Gdańsk -
26 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Lechia Gdańsk -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Gedania Gdańsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Start Miastko -
01.01.1970 r.00:00KP Starogard Gd. - Arka Gdynia SI -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pomezania Malbork - Gryf Wejherowo -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Lechia Gdańsk2811911521537
2Chojniczanka2512813271314
3Arka Gdynia SI2311722351124
4Bałtyk Gdynia2311722321616
5KP Starogard Gd.2010622241212
6Gedania Gdańsk171152419136
7Gryf Wejherowo15105051419-5
8Jaguar Gdańsk15115062530-5
9Drutex-Bytovia13113442021-1
10Gryf Słupsk12114071425-11
11kaszubia Kościerzyna10103161518-3
12Start Miastko8111551537-22
13Pomezania Malbork711218931-22
14Jantar Ustka00000000
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Lechia Gdańsk2711902391326
2Chojniczanka2511812331023
3Bałtyk Gdynia2312723401525
4KP Starogard Gd.231172219136
5Arka Gdynia SI2111632281315
6Gryf Słupsk14114251920-1
7Drutex-Bytovia12113352023-3
8Gedania Gdańsk10113171422-8
9Jaguar Gdańsk89225917-8
10Gryf Wejherowo8112271039-29
11kaszubia Kościerzyna7112181439-25
12Pomezania Malbork510127529-24
13Start Miastko31110101148-37
14Jantar Ustka00000000